Jacket Nudie Jeans Worker Bleu L

Nudie Jeans Barney Worker Jacket - Mid Blue L L

Jacket Nudie Jeans Worker Bleu L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£110.28
Delivery from £16.99

Nudie Jeans Barney Worker Jacket - Mid Blue L L

2-4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Nudie Jeans Barney Worker Jacket - Mid Blue - 160676-BLU BARNEY WRK C

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Nudie Barney Worker Jacket Mid Blue

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nudie Jeans Men's Barney Worker Jacket, Olive, Medium
£102.92
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Denim jacket Nudie Jeans Barney Worker Noir L
£110.28
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Nudie Jeans Men's Barney Worker Jacket Olive S
£102.92
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Work jacket Nudie Jeans Barney Indigo Bleu M
£108.97
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jacket Nudie Jeans Barney Worker Vert L
£110.28
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jacket Nudie Jeans Worker Bleu L

Cheapest offer

The Nudie Jeans Worker jacket is a must-have from Nudie Jeans. Made from high-quality materials, this jacket is both robust and elegant. With its timeless design and slim fit, elle is perfect for any occasion.This jacket is the result of meticulous workmanship and exceptional craftsmanship. Every detail has been designed for optimum comfort and durability. Reinforced seams and impeccable finishing testify to the brand's manufacturing quality.The style of the Nudie Jeans Worker jacket is both modern and retro, offering a touch of vintage to your outfit. Elle pairs perfectly with jeans for look casual chic, or with a skirt for a more feminine look. Its mao collar and flap pockets add a touch of character to this timeless garment.As well as being elegant, this jacket is also environmentally friendly. Nudie Jeans is a brand committed to sustainability and uses ecological materials for its products. By purchasing the Nudie Jeans Worker jacket, you are making a responsible and ethical choice
£110.28
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk