Nuie Bath Front Panel with Plinth | Satin White | MDF | 1800mm

Used Offers from

Nuie Bath Front Panel with Plinth | Satin White | MDF | 1800mm

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 working days
£99.95
Delivery from £7.95

Hudson Reed Urban 1800 Bath Front Panel - Satin White

3 to 5 days
£121.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nuie Urban Straight Bath Front Panel 1800mm-Satin White

1-3 working days
£148.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

nuie 1800mm Bath Front Panel, Blue
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuie Bleached Cuneo Oak Square Shower Bath Front Panel | Bleached Oak | MFC | 1700mm
£112.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £7.95
Hudson Reed Matt Dark Blue Bath Panel 1700mm - Side MDF BPR2905
£123.95
Compare 3 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £7.95
Hudson Reed Urban 1800 Bath Front Panel - Satin Blue
£123.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuie Bath Front Panel with Plinth | Satin White | MDF | 1800mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: MOF178 Elevate the elegance of your bathroom with the Nuie Satin White 1800mm Bath Front Panel with Plinth - MOF178. Designed to complement modern aesthetics, this front panel not only adds a sleek finish to your bath but also offers practicality and durability, making it an ideal choice for homeowners, designers, and contractors alike. The Nuie bath front panel is crafted from high-quality MDF, ensuring long-lasting strength and resilience against daily wear and tear. Its satin white finish provides a contemporary look, easily integrating with various bathroom styles. The rectangular shape and generous dimensions of 1800mm make it suitable for standard-sized baths, allowing you to achieve a seamless and cohesive appearance. One of the standout features of the MOF178 is its easy installation. The panel comes with all necessary fittings, simplifying the setup process. Additionally, the integrated plinth not only enhances the visual appeal by covering any gaps but also aids
£99.95
5-7 working days
wholesaledomestic.com