Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Dry Oil Face, Body & Hair 100 ml

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Dry Oil Spray Nuxe - 100ml

4.4 (685)
Used Offers from £19.99

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Dry Oil Face, Body & Hair 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.64
£223.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Multi Usage Dry Oil 100ml

3-6 days
£19.67
Delivery from £2.95

NUXE Huile Prodigieuse Multi Purpose Dry Oil - 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Dry Oil

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.81
Free Delivery

NUXE HUILE PRODIGIEUSE Dry Oil Nourishing Hydrating 100 ml for Face Body & Hair

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.77
GBP 25.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Dry Oil 100ml Face Body Hair Multi Purpose

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Multi-Purpose Dry Oil for Body, Face & Hair 100ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Nuxe - Huile Prodigieuse Multi Purpose Dry Oil 100ml/3.3oz

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Multi-Purpose Dry Oil 100ml Face, Body, Hair All Skin Types Nuxe

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Dry Oil Face, Body & Hair 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Nuxe's Huile Prodigieuse is a versatile dry oil designed for use on the face, body and hair. Its composition is based on a careful selection of seven high-quality, 100% plant-based oils. These include essences such as tsubaki, argan, macadamia and sweet almond oil. The special dry oil texture is characterised by the fact that it is absorbed immediately after application without leaving a greasy film. The skin is left feeling pleasantly silky and smooth, while the hair is left shiny. An unmistakable fragrance with notes of grapefruit peel, magnolia and musk accompanies the application and evokes associations with sun-kissed days. Developed and produced in France, the oil can be applied pure to the skin, added to the ends of the hair or mixed with the usual day cream to enrich its texture. Multifunctional drying oil for face, body and hair Composition of seven high-quality, 100% plant-based oils Quickly absorbed texture without a greasy finish Characteristic fragrance with sunny and flor
£19.64
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Roll-On 60Ml
£14.59
£276.33 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Or Roll-On Multi-Purpose Dry Oil 60ml
£22.09
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Nuxe Huile-Prodigieuse Huile-Prodigieuse-FloraleRoll-On
£18.44
£349.17 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Dry Oil Multifunction 100 ml 50 ml
£13.65
Compare 20 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

685 Ratings
5 stars
519
4 stars
54
3 stars
36
2 stars
28
1 star
48
Ebay.de Kunde

Very good oil. No poisonous chemicals

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Great on the skin. I first bought it in Europe. 3 yrs now using this product. I stopped all my creams. This is a kerosene. Smoothing not sticky not oily and skin starts to look like new and fresh. I also spread the rest through my hair use it on your body. Not oily at all I repeat. This is a keeper.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Smooth, easy to apply none sticky or messy. And the smell is delicious.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Love this oil, doesn't leave your skin oily. Leaves your skin soft with a pleasant smell. will purchase again!

via trustami