NUXE Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi Purpose Dry Oil 30ml

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi-Purpose Dry Oil 30Ml

Used Offers from

NUXE Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi Purpose Dry Oil 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£12.50
Delivery from £3.95

NUXE Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi Purpose Dry Oil 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£12.50
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi-Purpose Dry Oil 30Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£12.50
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Dry Oil Face, Body & Hair 30ml - FREE SHIPPING

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nuxe Facial-care Reve-de-MielMy Beauty Essentials Set Honey Lip Balm 15g + Shower Oil 100ml + Huile Prodigieuse Or 50ml
£24.52
£26.94 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Roll-On 60Ml
£17.90
GBP 17.90 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Dry Oil Spray Nuxe - 100ml
£19.67
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Huile Prodigieuse Huile Prodigieuse Florale 100 ml
£19.75
Compare 16 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Nuxe Prodigieuse Neroli Body Treatment 100ml Green
£19.49
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
NUXE Huile Prodigieuse Florale Multi Purpose Dry Oil 30ml

Cheapest offer

A firm fixture of French bathroom cabinet's, Nuxe's exquisite Huile Prodigieuse Florale is a luxurious, bloom-scented spin on the best-smelling dry oil - designed to replenish your skin and envelop your senses with heavenly fragrance.Completely non-greasy and quickly absorbed, this leaves a light lustre and works to condition the scaliest limbs... A holiday hero (slather this all over post-sun skin), the blend of camellia, hazelnut, sweet almond, St. John's wort, macadamia and borage has impressive healing properties - working to elasticise and fortify while boosting moisture levels to promote a healthy glow. Rake through the ends of your hair to create a chic 'piecey-ness', smooth over shoulders or streak down the length of your shins to bestow an au naturel highlight. A multi-tasking wonder, there's a reason no routine should be without it.
£12.50
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk