Nuxe Mens-skin-care- Nuxe-MenMulti-Use Shower Gel

Nuxe Men Boost Shower Gel 200ml

Used Offers from

Nuxe Mens-skin-care- Nuxe-MenMulti-Use Shower Gel

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.92
£60.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Men Multi-Use Shower Gel 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nuxe Men Boost Shower Gel 200ml

2-4 Days
£15.00
Delivery from £2.49

NUXE MEN Multi-Use Shower Gel Face, Beard, Body, Hair 200ml

2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

NUXE MEN Multi-Action Serum Youth & Energy 30ml
£28.79
£1,054.67 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NUXE MEN 24h Protection Deodorant 50ml
£8.60
£189.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe MEN Instant Fatigue-Fighter Moisturiser 50ml
£19.56
£429.80 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Men Multi-Use Shower Gel 200ml
£15.00
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nuxe Mens-skin-care- Nuxe-MenMulti-Use Shower Gel

Cheapest offer

A single step is often enough to make the daily skincare routine efficient and pleasant. The Nuxe Men Multi-Use Shower Gel offers a multifunctional solution for this, as it has been specially designed to cleanse the face, body and hair at the same time. This texture can also be used to thoroughly remove dirt from the beard. The formulation is based on a mild, plant-based cleansing base that is designed to respect the physiological pH value of the skin. Valuable extracts of oak and hornbeam complement the careful composition, which consists of 96% ingredients of natural origin. On contact with water, the gel develops a fine, creamy foam that is easy to spread and then rinse off. Spicy notes and woody accents characterise the masculine fragrance and leave a subtle, fresh aroma on the skin. As soap was deliberately omitted from the formulation, the cleansing process is gentle without unnecessarily stressing the skin's surface. The brown 200 ml tube visually emphasises the brand's botanica
£10.92
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk