Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Le Parfum 50 ml

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Le Parfum Edp Spray 50 ml

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Le Parfum 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£41.36
£940.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£43.57
Free Delivery

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral le Parfum Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

2-4 Days
£47.50
Free Delivery

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Le Parfum - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£47.50
Free Delivery

Nuxe - Prodigieux Floral Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml/1.6oz

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.50
Free Delivery

Nuxe Prodigieux Florale Le Parfum 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£57.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Le Parfum 50ml - FREE SHIPPING

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.04
Free Delivery
Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Le Parfum 50 ml

Cheapest offer

A fresh yet delicate character characterises Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum Floral. This fragrant creation was developed to reinterpret the popular notes of Huile Prodigieuse Florale in an eau de parfum. The olfactory progression begins with a sparkling top note that combines grapefruit, Calabrian bergamot and lemon. This is followed by a floral heart, which is dominated by the nuances of magnolia and gives the arrangement a floral centre. In the base note, white musk provides a gentle finish that can linger on clothing for a long time. The formulation consists of 89% ingredients of natural origin and is produced in France. The design of the bottle also reflects the aesthetics: a slim glass bottle features an elegant colour gradient that ranges from transparent to a more intense shade of red at the base. The vessel is crowned by a cylindrical, copper-coloured cap, while the stylised tree logo symbolises the brand affiliation. It is a fragrance that can radiate light-heartedness. Floral frag
£41.36
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral La Poudre Multi-Use Illuminating Powder 9.5g Illuminator
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Scented Shower Gel 200ml
£6.98
£39.65 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum 30ml
£29.29
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
Nuxe Women’s fragrances Prodigieux Néroli Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£41.36
£940.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum 50ml
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery