Nuxe Prodigieux Gelée de Douche Parfumée Floral 200 ml

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Scented Shower Gel 200ml

Nuxe Prodigieux Gelée de Douche Parfumée Floral 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.98
£39.65 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Scented Shower Gel 200ml

8-9 days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Sweet Almond Oil Scented Shower Gel NEW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nuxe Prodigieux Florale Shower Gel 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

NUXE PRODIGIEUX FLORAL Scented Shower Gel 200 ml Gently Washes The Skin

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.46
Free Delivery

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Scented Shower Gel 200ml

2-4 Days
£15.00
Delivery from £2.49

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Scented - Shower Gel 200 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

X2 Brand New & Sealed NUXE Paris Prodigieux Shower Gel DUO - Neroli & Floral

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Scented Shower Gel 200 ml - Softening Shower Gel, With S

£21.12
Free Delivery
Nuxe Prodigieux Gelée de Douche Parfumée Floral 200 ml

Cheapest offer

With a delicate yet creamy texture, the Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Gelée de Douche Parfumée is a fragrant companion for daily body cleansing. This product, developed in France, is characterised by its careful composition of a plant-based cleansing base containing coconut and wheat, among other ingredients, and enriched sweet almond oil. On contact with water, the jelly transforms into a fine, light foam that gently cleanses the skin. The olfactory focus is on a fresh, floral bouquet, which is harmoniously composed of notes of tangy grapefruit, floral magnolia and subtle musk. This fragrance composition ensures a pleasant sensory experience during application in the morning or evening. The formulation does not contain any ingredients of animal origin and is therefore vegan. The use of parabens and sulphates was also avoided during production. The shower gel is suitable for use on all skin types. After rinsing, the skin is left feeling soft and supple. Fragrance profile: A floral blend of gr
£6.98
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Nuxe Prodigieux Floral Le Parfum Edp Spray 50 ml
£41.36
£940.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuxe Prodigieux Floral La Poudre Multi-Use Illuminating Powder 9.5g Illuminator
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum 30ml
£29.29
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
Nuxe Women’s fragrances Prodigieux Néroli Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£41.36
£940.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum 50ml
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery