Nuxe Prodigieux Precious Scented Shower Oil 200ml

Nuxe Prodigieux Shower Oil for Women 200 ml

Used Offers from

Nuxe Prodigieux Precious Scented Shower Oil 200ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£7.81
Delivery from £5.00

Nuxe Body-care ProdigieuxShower Oil

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.01
£44.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

NUXE Prodigieux Scented Shower Oil 200ml

2 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe - Prodigieux Precious Scented Shower Oil 200ml/6.7oz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

Nuxe Prodigieuse Shower Oil 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nuxe Prodigieux Precious Scented Shower Oil 200ml

2-4 Days
£15.00
Delivery from £2.49

NUXE Prodigieux Scented Shower Oil 200ml

2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Prodigieux Shower Oil With Golden Shimmer Prodigieux Shower Oil With Golden Shimmer

2 to 3 day delivery
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Prodigieux Precious Scented Shower Oil 200ml - New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nuxe Body-care ProdigieuxGelée de Douche Parfumée Floral
£8.01
£44.00 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Gift-sets For-herMy Pink Crush Set Soothing Cleansing Micellar Water 50ml + Le Parfum Floral 15ml + Shower Gel 30ml + Huile Prodigieux Or Florale 10ml
£20.01
£21.99 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Prodigieux NEROLI Relaxing Shower Gel 200 ML
£16.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.01
Nuxe Gift-sets For-herIconic Scent Set Prodigieux® Le Parfum 30 ml + Scented Shower Oil 100 ml + Scented Body Lotion 30 ml
£29.54
£32.46 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NUXE Prodigieux Neroli Gift Set Le Moment Serenite Dry Oil Shower Gel Candle
£37.95
GBP 37.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuxe Prodigieux Precious Scented Shower Oil 200ml

Cheapest offer

Nuxe Prodigieux Precious Scented Shower Oil nourishes and hydrates skin, leaving it soft and smooth after every wash. Infused with sweet almond oil and the signature Huile Prodigieuse® fragrance of orange blossom, magnolia, and vanilla, it transforms your shower into a luxurious, sensory experience with a delicate, long-lasting scent.
£7.81
3-5 days
cosmetify.com