Nuxe Very Rose Lip Balm 15g

Used Offers from

Nuxe Very Rose Lip Balm 15g

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£8.50
Delivery from £6.00

Nuxe Facial-care Lip-careRose Lip Balm

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.17
£672.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Very Rose Lip Balm 15g

1-3 working days
£11.15
Delivery from £2.95

NUXE Very Rose Hydrating Lip Balm 15g

2 days
£11.20
Delivery from £3.95

Very Rose Rose Lip Balm - 15g/0.52oz

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£13.46
Free Delivery

Nuxe Very Rose Lip Balm 15g

2-4 Days
£14.00
Delivery from £2.49

NUXE Very Rose Hydrating Lip Balm 15g

2 days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Very Rose - Rose Lip Balm 15G

2 to 3 day delivery
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe - Very Rose Rose Lip Balm 15g/0.52oz

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nuxe Very Rose Cleansing Gel 150 ml
£11.25
£82.40 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Facial-care Very-RoseLight Cleansing Foam
£11.25
£82.40 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Facial-care Very-RoseCreamy Cleansing Milk
£11.25
£61.80 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Facial-care Very-RoseDelicate Cleansing Oil
£12.98
£95.07 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe - Very Rose Soothing Cleansing Micellar Water 200ml for Women
£11.25
£61.80 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Very Rose Lip Balm 15g

Cheapest offer

NUXE Very Rose Lip Balm offers lightweight, nourishing care with rose oil and shea butter to moisturise and soothe your lips. Its gentle vanilla scent and natural beeswax protect against dryness, leaving a subtle rosy tint and glossy, non-sticky finish. Perfect for soft, healthy lips that feel pampered throughout the day.
£8.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com