NVIDIA RTX A1000 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card - Retail

Nvidia RTX A1000 8 GB GDDR6

NVIDIA RTX A1000 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card - Retail

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£399.95
Delivery from £7.99

Nvidia RTX A1000 8 GB GDDR6

3-5 working days
£420.99
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX A1000

In stock
£426.68
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX A1000

In stock
£427.67
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX A1000 Low Profile Graphics card 8GB GDDR6 PCI4.0 x8 4x Mini DisplayPo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£437.77
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX A1000

In stock
£439.99
Free Delivery

Nvidia RTX A1000 8 GB GDDR6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£448.86
Delivery from £4.99

NVIDIA RTX A1000

In stock
£457.16
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX A1000

In stock
£469.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NVIDIA RTX A1000 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card - Retail

Cheapest offer

Specifications GPU memory8GB GDDR6 Memory interface128-bit Memory bandwidth192 GB/s CUDA Cores2,304 Tensor Cores72 (3rd Gen) RT Cores18 (2nd Gen) Single-precision performance6.7 TFLOPS² RT Core performance13.2 TFLOPS² FP16 Tensor performance53.8 TFLOPS³ Peak INT8 Tensor performance107.8 TOPS⁴ System interfacePCIe 4.0 x8⁵ Power consumptionTotal board power: 50W Thermal solutionActive Form factor2.7” H x 6.4” L, single slot Display connectors4x Mini DisplayPort 1.4a Max simultaneous displays 4x 4096 × 2160 @ 120Hz, 4x 5120 × 2880 @ 60Hz, 2x 7680 × 4320 @ 30Hz Encode/decode engines1x encode, 2x decode (+AV1 decode) Graphics APIs DirectX 12, Shader Model 6.6, OpenGL 4.6⁶, Vulkan 1.3⁶ Compute APIs CUDA 11.6, OpenCL 3.0, DirectCompute
£399.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo NVIDIA RTX A1000 Graphic Card - 8 GB GDDR6-4 x Mini DisplayPort - Mini DisplayPort
£412.77
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nvidia RTX A1000 8 GB GDDR6
£389.99
Compare 15 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
NVIDIA RTX A1000 - graphics card - RTX A1000 - 8 GB new
£435.00
Go to shop
theitbay.com
Nvidia RTX A1000 8 GB GDDR6
£459.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP AV8J4AA Nvidia Rtx A1000 8 Gb With
£522.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00