NVIDIA RTX A1000 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card - OEM

Nvidia RTX A1000 8 GB GDDR6

NVIDIA RTX A1000 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card - OEM

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£389.99
Delivery from £7.99

Nvidia RTX A1000 8 GB GDDR6

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£396.99
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX A1000 8GB ATX

In stock
£397.98
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX A1000 8GB ATX

In stock
£403.31
Free Delivery

Graphics card - RTX A1000 - 8 GB GDDR6 - PCIe 4.0 x8 low profile - 4 x Mini Disp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£412.55
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX A1000 8GB ATX

In stock
£414.52
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX A1000 8GB ATX

In stock
£415.04
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX A1000 8GB ATX

In stock
£425.84
Free Delivery

NVIDIA RTX A1000 8GB ATX

In stock
£431.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NVIDIA RTX A1000 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card - OEM

Cheapest offer

GPU Specifications table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse; } th, td { border: 1px solid #444; padding: 8px; text-align: left; } th { background-color: #f2f2f2; } GPU Specifications Specification Details GPU Memory 8GB GDDR6 Memory Interface 128-bit Memory Bandwidth 192 GB/s CUDA Cores 2,304 (NVIDIA Ampere-based) Tensor Cores 72 (Third-generation) RT Cores 18 (Second-generation) Single-precision Performance 6.7 TFLOPS RT Core Performance 13.2 TFLOPS FP16 Tensor Performance 53.8 TFLOPS Peak INT8 Tensor Performance 107.8 TOPS System Interface PCIe 4.0 x8 Power Consumption Total board power: 50 W Thermal Solution Active Form Factor 2.7” H x 6.4” L, single slot Display Connectors 4x Mini DisplayPort 1.4a Max Simultaneous Displays 4x 4096 x 2160 @ 120Hz, 4x 5120 x 2880 @ 60Hz, 2x 7680 x 4320 @ 30Hz Encode/Decode Engines 1x encode, 2x decode (+AV1 decode) Graphics APIs DirectX 12, Shader Model 6.6, OpenGL 4.6, Vulkan 1.3 Compute APIs CUDA 11.6, OpenCL 3.0, DirectCompute
£389.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Nvidia RTX A1000 8 GB GDDR6
£399.95
Compare 15 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Lenovo NVIDIA RTX A1000 Graphic Card - 8 GB GDDR6-4 x Mini DisplayPort - Mini DisplayPort
£421.02
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NVIDIA RTX A1000 - graphics card - RTX A1000 - 8 GB new
£435.00
Go to shop
theitbay.com
Nvidia RTX A1000 8 GB GDDR6
£459.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP AV8J4AA Nvidia Rtx A1000 8 Gb With
£522.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00