Nylon Fox Exocet Pro - 1000m Noir 13 lbs

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£21.93
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Exocet Pro Low Vis Green Mainline - All Breaking Strains - Fishing Lines

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / m
Free Delivery

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 13lb

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Exocet Pro Mono Carp Fishing Line 1000m - NEW

£23.99
Free Delivery

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 13lb

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 13lb

In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £2.50

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 13lb

In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £3.49

Fox Exocet Pro (Low vis green) 0.309mm 13lbs / 5.90kgs (1000m)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Delivery from £14.99

FOX Exocet Pro Monofilament Line 1000m: 13lb

In stock
£34.35
Free Delivery
Nylon Fox Exocet Pro - 1000m Noir 13 lbs

Cheapest offer

Optimized monofilament line bodyUses the latest manufacturing technologyUltra discreet green colorPerfect for long distance castingUltra softExcellent abrasion resistanceExceptional knot strengthFlowingSupplied in 1000m spoolsAvailable in :261mm 10lbs / 4.55kgs309mm 13lbs / 5.90kgs331mm 16lbs / 7.27kgs350mm 18lbs / 8.18kgs370mm 20lbs / 9.09kgs400mm 23lbs / 10.45kgs
£21.93
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Nylon Fox Exocet Pro - 1000m Vert 0,26 mm
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Monofilament Line Exocet Pro - 1000 m - 0.370 mm (20 lb) - Golden
£21.93
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox International Exocet Monofilament 1000 M Orange 0.260 mm
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Nylon Fox Exocet Pro - 1000m Noir 18 lbs
£21.93
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox International Exocet Monofilament 1000 M Orange 0.330 mm
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99