English Cane Nytro Impax Noir 10'

Nytro Impax Commercial Pellet Waggler Rods - 10'

English Cane Nytro Impax Noir 10'

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£42.64
Delivery from £16.99

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX 10FT COMMERCIAL PELLET WAGGLER ROD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX 10FT COMMERCIAL PELLET WAGGLER ROD

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.49
Free Delivery

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX 10FT COMMERCIAL PELLET WAGGLER ROD

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£57.64
Delivery from £9.99
English Cane Nytro Impax Noir 10'

Cheapest offer

The English rod Nytro Impax is an ideal choice for fishing enthusiasts, combining performance and comfort of use. Designed by the renowned brand Nytro, this rod is aimed at those looking to enhance their fishing experience, whether in rivers or still water.Made from high-quality materials, the Nytro Impax offers excellent responsiveness, allowing you to detect even the faintest bites. Its ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip, promoting extended fishing sessions without excessive fatigue.Among its features, you will find: A lightweight design that makes it easy to transport and handle. Notable robustness that withstands a variety of fishing conditions. A smooth action that makes playing fish easy, ensuring exciting battles.The rod can be used with different types of lines and baits, making it a versatile tool suitable for all skill levels. Whether you are a beginner or an experienced angler, the Nytro Impax will meet your expectations.By choosing the English rod Nytr...
£42.64
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Nytro Impax 4000 Commercial Reel
£36.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Carp Feeder Fishing Rod 10ft One Size
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Impax Carp 11ft Feeder Rod One Size
£40.90
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
NYTRO IMPAX COMMERCIAL NET HANDLE 300 PUT OVER
£39.00
Compare 7 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Feeder Rod Nytro Impax Allrounder Noir 9'
£38.96
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99