NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Grape Gushin'

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Gloss and Lip Stain, Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain, Up to 12 Hour Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Shade: Grape Gushin'

Used Offers from

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Grape Gushin'

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Grape Gushin'

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.02
16.04 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Grape Gushin'

£8.02
16.04 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Grape Gushin'

£8.06
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Grape Gushin'

In stock
£8.23
Free Delivery

Debenhams Lip Iv Hydrating Gloss Stain, Lip Gloss 5Ml In Grape Gushin grape gushin

Unknown
£8.79

NYX Professional Makeup Women's Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain, Lip Gloss 5ml in Grape Gushin NYX Professional Makeup Grape Gushin 5ml

3-5 working days
£8.79

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Grape Gushin'

£10.99
21.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Lip IV Gloss 5 ml 16-Grape Gushin' 5

2-6 working days
£11.51
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Foundation Brush 1 pc
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Brow Brush 1 pc
£8.00
Compare 8 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Total Control Foundation Brush, One Colour, Women One Colour
£14.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Grape Gushin'

Cheapest offer

Hydrating Lip IV Gloss Stain: Experience the best of both worlds with a hydrating formula that delivers an instant wet shine and develops into an over-time lip stain. Instant, Vitamin Glossy Colour: Achieve vibrant, glossy color in just one swipe, designed with a unique lip-staining effect available in 16 saturated shades. Nourishing Infusion: Infused with Magnesium, Vitamin B12, and lip-quenching Coconut water for added lip benefits. Lightweight & Refreshing Feel: Utilizes water-breaking technology for lightweight, intense pigments and a unique, sensorial, lip-refreshing feel. Natural-Looking, Even Stain with Customizable Finish: Enjoy instant wet-shine color that leaves behind a natural-looking, even lip stain. Customize your look by wearing it as a high-gloss tint, or gently wipe away for a subtle, long-lasting stain with less shine, offering a range from sheer natural to vibrant.
£7.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk