NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Bubblegum Burst

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Gloss and Lip Stain, Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain, Up to 12 Hour Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Shade: Bubblegum Burst

NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Bubblegum Burst

Cheapest Price
2 days
£8.24
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Korean Makeup, Bubblegum Burst

In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain, Lip Gloss 5ml in Bubblegum Burst

5-7 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £2.99

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Korean Makeup, Bubblegum Burst

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.79
17.58 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Lip Iv Hydrating Gloss Stain, Lip Gloss 5Ml In Bubblegum Burst bubblegum burst

Unknown
£8.79

1 NYX Lip I.V. Hydrating Lip Gloss Stain - WSLS "Pick Your 1 Color" Joy's

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.51
Delivery from £5.94

NYX Professional Make-Up Lip I.V. Hydrating Gloss Stain Bubblegm Burst 5 ml

2-7 days delivery
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Korean Makeup, Bubblegum Burst

£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Lip I.V. Hydrating Gloss Serum Bubblegum Burst

6-9 days
£21.46
Free Delivery
NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Bubblegum Burst

Cheapest offer

Get a glass-like glaze or softer lip stain with the NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain. Trending on TikTok for all the right reasons, this hydrating gloss-tint hybrid splashes on a vinyl-like coat of colour that can be left alone or blotted away to leave a blushed lip finish. Infused with magnesium, vitamin B12 and coconut water, the gloss-serum is not only silky, but ultra-nourishing, working to moisturise the skin with wear. What’s more, its drip-shaped doe-foot makes contouring around the cupid’s bow and lip curves a breeze, allowing for a precise and controlled application each time.
£8.24
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Can't Stop Won't Stop Foundation Brush
£14.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£7.20
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Flat Foundation Brush
£13.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£6.40
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Pro Blending Brush multi
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com