NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Hydra-Honey

NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain, Lip Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Hydra-Honey

Used Offers from

NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Hydra-Honey

Cheapest Price
2 days
£8.79
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Hydra-Honey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.80
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Hydra-Honey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.20
18.4 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Hydra-Honey

£9.20
18.4 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

1 NYX Lip I.V. Hydrating Lip Gloss Stain - WSLS "Pick Your 1 Color" Joy's

Will usually delivered within 2 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
Delivery from £5.94

NYX Professional Make Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Hydra-Honey

2 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Lip IV Gloss 5 ml 02-Hydra Honey

2-6 working days
£11.58
Delivery from £3.99

NYX Lip I.V. Hydrating Lip Gloss Stain Serum Vitamin-infused Hydration-SELECTION

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Hydra-Honey

£13.67
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Total Control Foundation Brush, One Colour, Women One Colour
£14.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Foundation Brush 1 pc
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Brow Brush 1 pc
£8.00
Compare 8 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Hydra-Honey

Cheapest offer

Get a glass-like glaze or softer lip stain with the NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain. Trending on TikTok for all the right reasons, this hydrating gloss-tint hybrid splashes on a vinyl-like coat of colour that can be left alone or blotted away to leave a blushed lip finish. Infused with magnesium, vitamin B12 and coconut water, the gloss-serum is not only silky, but ultra-nourishing, working to moisturise the skin with wear. What’s more, its drip-shaped doe-foot makes contouring around the cupid’s bow and lip curves a breeze, allowing for a precise and controlled application each time.
£8.79
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)