NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Blush Rush

NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain, Lip Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Blush Rush

Used Offers from

NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Blush Rush

Cheapest Price
2 days
£8.79
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Lip Iv Hydrating Gloss Stain, Lip Gloss 5Ml In Blush Rush blush rush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.79

NYX Professional Makeup Women's Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain, Lip Gloss 5ml in Blush Rush NYX Professional Makeup Blush Rush 5ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.79

1 NYX Lip I.V. Hydrating Lip Gloss Stain - WSLS "Pick Your 1 Color" Joy's

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
Delivery from £5.94

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Blush Rush

In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

NYX Lip Gloss Professional Makeup Lip IV Lip Stain, 1-Swipe Vitamin-Infused Longwear Color, Hydrating Gloss, Up to 12HR Hydration, High Pigment, Wet Shine Finish, Vegan Formula, Blush Rush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.83
21.66 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Blush Rush

2 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain, Blush Rush, Women Blush Rush

Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

NYX Lip IV Gloss 5 ml 09-Blush Rush

2-6 working days
£11.43
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Foundation Brush 1 pc
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Brow Brush 1 pc
£8.00
Compare 8 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Eye - Multi Purp Buffing, 0.021 kg
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Blush Rush

Cheapest offer

Get a glass-like glaze or softer lip stain with the NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain. Trending on TikTok for all the right reasons, this hydrating gloss-tint hybrid splashes on a vinyl-like coat of colour that can be left alone or blotted away to leave a blushed lip finish. Infused with magnesium, vitamin B12 and coconut water, the gloss-serum is not only silky, but ultra-nourishing, working to moisturise the skin with wear. What’s more, its drip-shaped doe-foot makes contouring around the cupid’s bow and lip curves a breeze, allowing for a precise and controlled application each time.
£8.79
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.