NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Cocoa Quench!

NYX Professional Makeup Women's Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain, Lip Gloss 5ml in Cocoa Quench NYX Professional Makeup Cocoa Quench 5ml

NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Cocoa Quench!

Cheapest Price
2 days
£8.24
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain, Lip Gloss 5ml in Cocoa Quench

5-7 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Lip Iv Hydrating Gloss Stain, Lip Gloss 5Ml In Cocoa Quench cocoa quench

Unknown
£8.79

NYX Professional Make-Up Lip I.V. Hydrating Gloss Stain Cocoa Quench! 5 ml

2-7 days delivery
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95
NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain (Various Shades) - Cocoa Quench!

Cheapest offer

Get a glass-like glaze or softer lip stain with the NYX Professional Makeup Lip IV Hydrating Gloss Stain. Trending on TikTok for all the right reasons, this hydrating gloss-tint hybrid splashes on a vinyl-like coat of colour that can be left alone or blotted away to leave a blushed lip finish. Infused with magnesium, vitamin B12 and coconut water, the gloss-serum is not only silky, but ultra-nourishing, working to moisturise the skin with wear. What’s more, its drip-shaped doe-foot makes contouring around the cupid’s bow and lip curves a breeze, allowing for a precise and controlled application each time.
£8.24
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Can't Stop Won't Stop Foundation Brush
£14.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£7.20
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Flat Foundation Brush
£13.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£6.40
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Pro Blending Brush multi
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com