NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Soft Brown

NYX Powder Louder Brow Pencil - 12HR Wear, Buildable Micro-Fibres - Soft Brown 1.4g

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Soft Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.45
Free Delivery

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Soft Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
41.58 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Soft Brown

£4.99
41.58 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Soft Brown

£4.99
41.58 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Soft Brown

£4.99
41.58 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Soft Brown

In stock
£5.77
Free Delivery

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Soft Brown

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Soft Brown

£7.12
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Powder Louder Brow Pencil 12Hr Wear Buildable Micro-Fibres In Soft Brown soft brown

Unknown
£7.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NYX Powder Louder Brow Pencil – Buildable, 12HR, Microfibres, Vegan – Black Cherry
£9.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil – 12HR Wear, Buildable Micro-Fibres – Auburn
£7.99
66.58 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Black
£9.65
80.42 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Soft Brown

Cheapest offer

A powder soft brow pencil with thickening vegan micro-fibres and soft matte pigments to give you naturally diffused and volumised brows, Choose from 9 easily buildable shades and achieve any brow look The Powder Louder Brow Pencil lasts up to 12 hours and is transfer and fade resistant to give you powder soft brows that last all day, A natural finish with no need for makeup retouching How to use: First comb the hairs with the spoolie, Then line the bottom of the brow and with soft strokes fill in along your natural brow shape, Blend with the spoolie The vegan and cruelty free formula is specifically designed with thickening bamboo micro-fibres and powder soft buildable pigments, For long lasting naturally defined and diffused brows Contents: 1 x NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Soft Brown
£4.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk