NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Auburn

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil – 12HR Wear, Buildable Micro-Fibres – Auburn

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Auburn

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
66.58 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Powder Louder Brow Pencil 12Hr Wear Buildable Micro-Fibres In Auburn auburn

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Auburn

£9.48
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Powder Louder Browpen 03 Auburn 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Powder Louder Eyebrow Pencil Brow Pencil with Buildable Volume For Up To 12HR Wear Vegan Formula Auburn

6-10 days
£14.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Foundation Brush 1 pc
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Brow Brush 1 pc
£8.00
Compare 8 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Total Control Foundation Brush, One Colour, Women One Colour
£17.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Auburn

Cheapest offer

A powder soft brow pencil with thickening vegan micro-fibres and soft matte pigments to give you naturally diffused and volumised brows, Choose from 9 easily buildable shades and achieve any brow look The Powder Louder Brow Pencil lasts up to 12 hours and is transfer and fade resistant to give you powder soft brows that last all day, A natural finish with no need for makeup retouching How to use: First comb the hairs with the spoolie, Then line the bottom of the brow and with soft strokes fill in along your natural brow shape, Blend with the spoolie The vegan and cruelty free formula is specifically designed with thickening bamboo micro-fibres and powder soft buildable pigments, For long lasting naturally defined and diffused brows Contents: 1 x NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Auburn
£7.99
amazon.co.uk