NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Butter Gloss Bling Lip Gloss, Non Sticky and Shiny Vegan Lip Makeup - Shimmer Down

NYX Professional Makeup Butter Gloss Lip Gloss Shimmer Down 8ml shimmer down

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Butter Gloss Bling Lip Gloss, Non Sticky and Shiny Vegan Lip Makeup - Shimmer Down

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.97
12.46 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Butter Gloss Bling Lip Gloss, Non Sticky and Shiny Vegan Lip Makeup - Shimmer Down

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

NYX Professional Make-Up Butter Gloss Bling 06 Shimmer Down 8 ml

2-7 days delivery
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Butter Gloss Bling Lip Gloss, Non Sticky and Shiny Vegan Lip Makeup - Shimmer Down

In stock
£11.49
Delivery from £4.48

NYX Professional Makeup Butter Gloss Bling 06 Shimmer Down

3-4 days
£13.32
Delivery from £3.99
NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Butter Gloss Bling Lip Gloss, Non Sticky and Shiny Vegan Lip Makeup - Shimmer Down

Cheapest offer

Butter Gloss Bling: America's #1 gloss now in its most blinging shades yet. Our non-sticky lip gloss gives your pout a shiny finish. Smooth, creamy and comfortable lip color and shine that will leave your lips feeling buttery smooth & shining all day long Shimmer & Shine: Meet Butter Gloss's new iced out fam. Our OG non-sticky butter gloss is finally getting dripped out with sparkly shine. Choose from 31 solid buttery lip glosses and 8 new blingy shades for a pop of shine Lip Products for the Perfect Pout: Doll your lips in creamy, long lasting perfection; Try our complete line of lip makeup including liquid lipstick, lip gloss, lip cream, lip liner and butter gloss Cruelty Free Cosmetics: We believe animals belong in our arms, not in a lab; All of our makeup is certified and acknowledged by PETA as a cruelty free brand; We don't test any of our products on animals Discover NYX Professional Makeup: Try all of our professional makeup products today from eyeshadow, eyeliner, and false lashes to liquid lipstick, lip gloss, primer, concealer, setting sprays and eyebrow makeup
£9.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Can't Stop Won't Stop Foundation Brush
£14.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£7.20
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Flat Foundation Brush
£13.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£6.40
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Pro Blending Brush multi
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com