NYX Professional Makeup Eye Pencil Slim, Smooth Glide & Long-Lasting Formula, 31 Entrancing Shades from Mattes to Shimmers, Precision Eye Liner, Shade: 926 Electric Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.00
40.0 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Slim Pencil For Eyes by NYX Cosmetics SPE926 Electric Blue

£6.30
4.2 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Eye Pencil Slim, Smooth Glide & Long-Lasting Formula, 31 Entrancing Shades from Mattes to Shimmers, Precision Eye Liner, Shade: 926 Electric Blue

£6.90
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Slim Eye Pencil Electric Blue 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£7.25
Delivery from £4.95
NYX Professional Makeup Eye Pencil Slim, Smooth Glide & Long-Lasting Formula, 31 Entrancing Shades from Mattes to Shimmers, Precision Eye Liner, Shade: 926 Electric Blue

Cheapest offer

Slim and Trim Design: Characterized by a slim and trim design, these pencils maintain a sophisticated appearance that is never prim, making them a versatile addition to any makeup kit Extensive Variety of 31 Shades: Available in an impressive selection of 31 entrancing shades-ranging from unique options like bold seafoam green to classic finishes like deep black shimmer-to suit every individual style Creamy, Easy-Glide Formula: The creamy eyeliner formulation is specifically crafted to go on easily, ensuring a smooth, seamless application experience with no pulling or tugging on the delicate eye area Long-Wearing Definition: Specifically designed to be highly long-wearing, this reliable formula ensures your eye makeup stays beautifully in place throughout the day for daily wear Resists Bleeding: Offers a significant technical benefit by effectively resisting bleeding, allowing you to easily maintain clean, precise lines and professional results
£4.00
amazon.co.uk