NYX Professional Makeup Slim Eye Pencil, Creamy Long-Wearing Eyeliner with Bleed-Resistant Formula, Precise Sharpenable Tip for Defined Eye Looks, Shade: 932 Bronze Shimmer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.00
40.0 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Slim Eye Pencil, Creamy Long-Wearing Eyeliner with Bleed-Resistant Formula, Precise Sharpenable Tip for Defined Eye Looks, Shade: 932 Bronze Shimmer

£6.50
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Slim Eye Pencil Bronze Shimmer 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£7.25
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Slim Eye Pencil - Bronze Glitter

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£21.69
Free Delivery
NYX Professional Makeup Slim Eye Pencil, Creamy Long-Wearing Eyeliner with Bleed-Resistant Formula, Precise Sharpenable Tip for Defined Eye Looks, Shade: 932 Bronze Shimmer

Cheapest offer

Slim and Trim Design: Characterized by a slim and trim design, these pencils maintain a sophisticated appearance that is never prim, making them a versatile addition to any makeup kit Extensive Variety of 31 Shades: Available in an impressive selection of 31 entrancing shades-ranging from unique options like bold seafoam green to classic finishes like deep black shimmer-to suit every individual style Creamy, Easy-Glide Formula: The creamy eyeliner formulation is specifically crafted to go on easily, ensuring a smooth, seamless application experience with no pulling or tugging on the delicate eye area Long-Wearing Definition: Specifically designed to be highly long-wearing, this reliable formula ensures your eye makeup stays beautifully in place throughout the day for daily wear Resists Bleeding: Offers a significant technical benefit by effectively resisting bleeding, allowing you to easily maintain clean, precise lines and professional results
£4.00
amazon.co.uk