NYX Professional Makeup Fluff N Snatch Brow Powder Pen (Various Shades) - Cool Ash Brown 05

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Make-Up Fluff N Snatch Brow Powder Pen 05 Cool Ash Brown 1 g

2-7 days delivery
£14.75
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Professional Makeup Fluff & Snatch Brow Powder Pen, 24H Longwear Cream-to-Powder Eyebrow Tint, Smudge-Proof & Transfer-Resistant Soft Matte Finish, Diffused Natural, Shade: 05

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.23
152.3 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Fluff N Snatch Brow Powder Pen (Various Shades) - Cool Ash Brown 05

Cheapest offer

Achieve filter-like brows with the NYX Professional Makeup Fluff & Snatch! Brow Powder Pen. This easy-to-use brow pen grants a soft veil of colour that blends with no harsh lines, and no overthinking. Its cream-to-powder texture gives that naturally full, slightly blurred finish, building from subtle shape to fuller definition. Setting to a soft-matte finish, the formula stays put, so your brows look quietly polished from morning to night.
£10.99
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk