NYX Professional Makeup Fluff & Snatch Brow Powder Pen, 24H Longwear Cream-to-Powder Eyebrow Tint, Smudge-Proof & Transfer-Resistant Soft Matte Finish, Diffused Natural, Shade: 02

NYX Professional Makeup Fluff N Snatch Brow Powder Pen (Various Shades) - Taupe 03

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Makeup Fluff & Snatch Brow Powder Pen, 24H Longwear Cream-to-Powder Eyebrow Tint, Smudge-Proof & Transfer-Resistant Soft Matte Finish, Diffused Natural, Shade: 02

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
109.9 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Fluff N Snatch Brow Powder Pen 02 Taupe 1 g

2-7 days delivery
£14.75
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Professional Makeup Fluff & Snatch Brow Powder Pen, 24H Longwear Cream-to-Powder Eyebrow Tint, Smudge-Proof & Transfer-Resistant Soft Matte Finish, Diffused Natural, Shade: 02

£15.60
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Fluff & Snatch Brow Powder Pen, 24H Longwear Cream-to-Powder Eyebrow Tint, Smudge-Proof & Transfer-Resistant Soft Matte Finish, Diffused Natural, Shade: 02

Cheapest offer

Snatched & Fluffy Brows: Achieve the Versatile balance of definition and volume with our NEW Fluff & Snatch! Brow Powder Pen This innovative tool allows you to create a "snatched" shape with a soft, "fluffy" diffused effect Unique Cream-to-Powder Texture: Experience a breakthrough formula that applies with the ease of a cream and melts into a lightweight powder finish It seamlessly blends into your natural brow hairs for a soft matte look Up to 24-Hour Longwear: Get a look that lasts as long as you do This high-performance brow pen offers up to 24 hours of wear, ensuring your brows stay vibrant and defined from morning to night Smudge, Transfer & Fade Resistant: Engineered to be life-proof, this formula resists smudging, transferring, and fading Whether you're at the gym or out for the evening, your brow look remains flawless and intact Fluffin' Matte Shades: Available in versatile, soft-matte shades designed to match a wide range of natural hair colors The buildable formula allows you to customize your intensity for a personalized brow finish
£10.99
amazon.co.uk