NYX Professional Makeup Highlighter, Buttermelt Stix, Glow Boosting Stix, up to 8 hour wear, Infused with Cupuacu & Coconut Butter, Shade: Let Me Melt

NYX Professional Makeup Buttermelt Stix Glow Boosting Stix Let Me Melt

NYX Professional Makeup Highlighter, Buttermelt Stix, Glow Boosting Stix, up to 8 hour wear, Infused with Cupuacu & Coconut Butter, Shade: Let Me Melt

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.90
Free Delivery

NYX Professional Makeup Highlighter, Buttermelt Stix, Glow Boosting Stix, up to 8 hour wear, Infused with Cupuacu & Coconut Butter, Shade: Let Me Melt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.97
17.94 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Women's Buttermelt Glow Stix 5g in Let Me Melt

5-7 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Buttermelt Glow Stix 5G In Let Me Melt let me melt

Unknown
£8.99

NYX Professional Makeup Highlighter, Buttermelt Stix, Glow Boosting Stix, up to 8 hour wear, Infused with Cupuacu & Coconut Butter, Shade: Let Me Melt

£9.73
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Highlighter, Buttermelt Stix, Glow Boosting Stix, up to 8 hour wear, Infused with Cupuacu & Coconut Butter, Shade: Let Me Melt

£12.72
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Buttermelt Glaze Stix 08 Let Me Melt 8 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.25
Delivery from £4.95
NYX Professional Makeup Highlighter, Buttermelt Stix, Glow Boosting Stix, up to 8 hour wear, Infused with Cupuacu & Coconut Butter, Shade: Let Me Melt

Cheapest offer

Everything is Better with Butta: Experience an ultimate, all-glaze glow that melts into your skin like butter This formula delivers a sophisticated, non-chunky glitter finish for a seamless, "glass-skin" radiance from head to toe Melty, Moisture-Rich Formula: Infused with a nourishing blend of Cupuacu and Coconut Butter, this highlighter stix ensures a luxuriously smooth glide that keeps your base looking moisture-rich and never dry or cakey Precision Slanted Applicator: Designed with clever slanted angles, this stix allows for targeted illumination on the high points of the face-like cheekbones and the bridge of the nose-or effortless "body glazin'" on collarbones, arms, and legs Artistry Shades to Mix & Melt: Sculpt, bronze, and illuminate with a versatile range of radiant shades Mix and melt them together to cook up unlimited, customized looks that range from a subtle hint of light to a high-impact, melty glaze Vegan & Cruelty-Free Glow: Get that "Butta" soft feel and high-shine look with a 100Percent Vegan and Cruelty-Free formula It’s professional-grade artistry that looks as good as it feels on your skin
£8.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Can't Stop Won't Stop Foundation Brush
£14.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£7.20
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Eye - Multi Purp Buffing, 0.021 kg
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£6.40
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Pro Blending Brush multi
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com