NYX Professional Makeup Highlighter, Buttermelt Stix, Glow Boosting Stix, up to 8 hour wear, Infused with Cupuacu & Coconut Butter, Shade: Left On Melt

NYX Professional Makeup Buttermelt Stix Highlighter – Cupuacu & Coconut Butter – Left On Melt

NYX Professional Makeup Highlighter, Buttermelt Stix, Glow Boosting Stix, up to 8 hour wear, Infused with Cupuacu & Coconut Butter, Shade: Left On Melt

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.01
14.02 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Highlighter, Buttermelt Stix, Glow Boosting Stix, up to 8 hour wear, Infused with Cupuacu & Coconut Butter, Shade: Left On Melt

In stock
£7.89
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's Buttermelt Glow Stix 5g in Left On Melt

5-7 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Buttermelt Glow Stix 5G In Left On Melt left on melt

Unknown
£8.99

NYX Professional Makeup Highlighter, Buttermelt Stix, Glow Boosting Stix, up to 8 hour wear, Infused with Cupuacu & Coconut Butter, Shade: Left On Melt

£9.76
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Buttermelt Glaze Stix 13 Left On Melt 8 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.25
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Professional Makeup Highlighter, Buttermelt Stix, Glow Boosting Stix, up to 8 hour wear, Infused with Cupuacu & Coconut Butter, Shade: Left On Melt

£14.45
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Highlighter, Buttermelt Stix, Glow Boosting Stix, up to 8 hour wear, Infused with Cupuacu & Coconut Butter, Shade: Left On Melt

Cheapest offer

Everything is Better with Butta: Experience an ultimate, all-glaze glow that melts into your skin like butter This formula delivers a sophisticated, non-chunky glitter finish for a seamless, "glass-skin" radiance from head to toe Melty, Moisture-Rich Formula: Infused with a nourishing blend of Cupuacu and Coconut Butter, this highlighter stix ensures a luxuriously smooth glide that keeps your base looking moisture-rich and never dry or cakey Precision Slanted Applicator: Designed with clever slanted angles, this stix allows for targeted illumination on the high points of the face-like cheekbones and the bridge of the nose-or effortless "body glazin'" on collarbones, arms, and legs Artistry Shades to Mix & Melt: Sculpt, bronze, and illuminate with a versatile range of radiant shades Mix and melt them together to cook up unlimited, customized looks that range from a subtle hint of light to a high-impact, melty glaze Vegan & Cruelty-Free Glow: Get that "Butta" soft feel and high-shine look with a 100Percent Vegan and Cruelty-Free formula It’s professional-grade artistry that looks as good as it feels on your skin
£7.01
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Can't Stop Won't Stop Foundation Brush
£14.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£7.20
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Eye - Multi Purp Buffing, 0.021 kg
Delivery from £2.99
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£6.40
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Pro Blending Brush multi
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com