NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Status Update

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Gloss, Fat Oil Lip Drip Clear Lip Gloss, Lip Oil, Up to 12 Hour Hydration, Non-Sticky Texture and High Shine Finish, Shade: Status Update

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Status Update

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.82
Free Delivery

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Status Update

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.82
Free Delivery

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Status Update

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.82
10.04 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Status Update

In stock
£6.85
Free Delivery

Debenhams Fat Oil Lip Drip Lip Gloss 4.8Ml In Status Update status update

Unknown
£7.99

NYX Professional Makeup Fat Oil Lip Drip Lip Gloss 4.8ml in Status Update NYX Professional Makeup Status Update 4.8ml

3-5 working days
£7.99

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Status Update

£9.18
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Fat Oil - Lip Drip Lip Gloss & Lip Slick Click Shiny Lip Balm-Select Shade

Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.21
Free Delivery

NYX Fat Oil Lip Drip High-Shine 12 hours hydration 0.16oz Choose From

Will usually delivered within 9 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Foundation Brush 1 pc
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Total Control Foundation Brush, One Colour, Women One Colour
£17.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Status Update

Cheapest offer

Say hello to plump, hydrated lips: Fat Oil Lip Drip Lip Gloss with Cloudberry and Raspberry Oils and Squalane, Available in 14 shades, it gives you 12 hour hydration and a non-sticky, high-shine finish Results: Lips pumped with FAT perks - FAT shine, FAT protection, FAT hydration for 12 hours How To Apply: Swipe on lips with fat applicator, build fat oil up as desired Perks: Fat applicator hugs lips to give you a FAT application each time in 1 swipe, Vegan formula with no animal-derived ingredients Contents: 1x NYX Professional Makeup Fat Oil Lip Drip Lip Gloss, Size: 4.8 ml, Shade: Inside Scoop
£4.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk