NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Splash Of Cream

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
12.48 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Splash Of Cream

£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Splash Of Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

NYX Fat Oil Lip Lip Drip 4.8 ml Splash of Cream

2-6 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Splash Of Cream

£9.71
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Splash Of Cream

£11.87
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Fat Oil Lip Drip 10 Splash Of Cream 4,8 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.25
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Splash Of Cream

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.98
Delivery from £3.99

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Fat Oil Lip Drip Moisturizing Shiny and Vegan Tinted Lip Gloss - Splash of Cream (Honey Nude)

6-10 days
£20.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Foundation Brush 1 pc
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Total Control Foundation Brush, One Colour, Women One Colour
£17.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Brow Brush 1 pc
£8.00
Compare 8 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
NYX Professional Makeup Lip Oil, Fat Oil Lip Drip, High Shine Tinted Gloss, 12hr Hydrating Lip Treatment with Squalane, Non-Sticky, Vegan, Shade: Splash Of Cream

Cheapest offer

Say hello to plump, hydrated lips: Fat Oil Lip Drip Lip Gloss with Cloudberry and Raspberry Oils and Squalane, Available in 14 shades, it gives you 12 hour hydration and a non-sticky, high-shine finish Results: Lips pumped with FAT perks - FAT shine, FAT protection, FAT hydration for 12 hours How To Apply: Swipe on lips with fat applicator, build fat oil up as desired Perks: Fat applicator hugs lips to give you a FAT application each time in 1 swipe, Vegan formula with no animal-derived ingredients Contents: 1x NYX Professional Makeup Fat Oil Lip Drip Lip Gloss, Size: 4.8 ml, Shade: Inside Scoop
£5.99
amazon.co.uk