NYX Professional Makeup Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Duck Plump, Nude Flip, Achieve Fuller & Beautifully Defined Lips

NYX Professional Make Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner (Various Shades) - Nude Flip

Cheapest Price
2 days
£6.74
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Makeup Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Duck Plump, Nude Flip, Achieve Fuller & Beautifully Defined Lips

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.74
224.67 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Women's Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner 0.33g in Nude Flip

5-7 working days
£7.19
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner 0.33G In Nude Flip nude flip

Unknown
£7.19

NYX Professional Make Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner (Various Shades) - Nude Flip

2 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Makeup Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Duck Plump, Nude Flip, Achieve Fuller & Beautifully Defined Lips

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

NYX Professional Makeup Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Duck Plump, Nude Flip, Achieve Fuller & Beautifully Defined Lips

£11.51
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Duck Plump Lipliner 06 Nude Flip 0.33 g

2-7 days delivery
£12.25
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Professional Makeup Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Duck Plump, Nude Flip, Achieve Fuller & Beautifully Defined Lips

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NYX Professional Makeup Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Duck Plump, Nude Flip, Achieve Fuller & Beautifully Defined Lips

Cheapest offer

Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, designed to give your lips a DUCKING plump pout, Available in 12 spicy shades, this luxurious liner complements everything from everyday nudes to bold reds, Provides a perfect base for your lip look Achieve fuller, beautifully defined lips that enhance your natural shape with just a creamy swipe, Delivers a luscious, plump appearance that lasts for up to 10 hours, so your lips stay fabulous all day without constant touch-ups Innovative dual-edged precision tip makes application a breeze, Use the slanted tip for sharp, clean lines and the flat edge to define and accentuate inner corners, providing effortless control over your lip shape Formulated with spicy ginger and capsicum, the same ingredients as the viral Duck Plump High Pigment Gloss, Vegan and cruelty-free liner offers not only stunning definition but also an extreme plumping sensation, Perfect for all lip shapes, it’s a must-have in your beauty arsenal Contents: 1x NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Shade: NUDE FLIP
£6.74
amazon.co.uk