Nyx Professional Makeup Shine Loud Pro Pigment Shine Make It Work 3.4ml Lipstick Purple Woman

Used Offers from

Nyx Professional Makeup Shine Loud Pro Pigment Shine Make It Work 3.4ml Lipstick Purple Woman

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Gloss, Highly Pigmented and Long-Lasting Formula, Non-Staining, Shine Loud, Make It Work

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.57
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Gloss, High Pigment, Long Lasting Lip Shine, No Transfer, Shine Loud, 09 Make It Work

6-10 days
£20.58
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Foundation Brush 1 pc
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Brow Brush 1 pc
£8.00
Compare 8 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Eye - Multi Purp Buffing, 0.021 kg
Delivery from £4.49
Nyx Professional Makeup Shine Loud Pro Pigment Shine Make It Work 3.4ml Lipstick Purple Woman

Cheapest offer

Shine loud with our first ultra-pigmented, high-shine lip color. Available in 36 bold shades, this dual-ended lipstick delivers bold color with up to 16 hours of transfer-resistant wear. Plus, the two-step technology is easy to use: Simply swipe on the pigment-packed base coat for a pop of loud color, let dry, then add the top coat-a long-lasting lip gloss-for a non-sticky finish.How to Apply:- Exfoliate and moisturize lips. Lips must be dry prior to application.- Apply an even coat of color on lips and allow 30-60 seconds to dry.- Apply gloss to seal color.- Pro tip: For removal, use an oil-based remover. Line Lips after step one and before you apply step two.Ingredients:- Isododecane- Trimethylsiloxysilicate- Nylon-611/Dimethicone Copolymer- Disteardimonium Hectorite- Lauroyl Lysine- Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil- Coriandrum Sativum Fruit Oil / Coriander Fruit Oil- Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil / Jojoba Seed Oil- Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil / Apricot Kernel Oil- Passiflora Edulis See
£13.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)