NYX Professional Makeup Brow Gel, The Brow Glue, Tinted Eye Brow Gel, Instant Brow Styler for Laminated Brow Look with 24 Hour Extreme Hold, Non-Sticky, Taupe

NYX Professional Makeup The Brow Glue Eyebrow Gel Shade 02 Taupe 5 g

NYX Professional Makeup Brow Gel, The Brow Glue, Tinted Eye Brow Gel, Instant Brow Styler for Laminated Brow Look with 24 Hour Extreme Hold, Non-Sticky, Taupe

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
17.8 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup The Brow Glue Instant Styler 5g (Various Shades) - Taupe

2 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Makeup The Brow Glue Instant Styler 5g (Various Shades) - Taupe

2 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Brow Glue Instant Brow Styler In Taupe taupe

Unknown
£8.99

NYX Professional Makeup Brow Glue Instant Brow Styler in Taupe | Size: 5ml NYX Professional Makeup Taupe 5ml

3-5 working days
£8.99

NYX Professional Makeup Brow Gel, The Brow Glue, Tinted Eye Brow Gel, Instant Brow Styler for Laminated Brow Look with 24 Hour Extreme Hold, Non-Sticky, Taupe

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

NYX Concealer/Eye-Brow Pencil/Lip Gloss/Primer/Base/Wonder Stick - CHOOSE YOURS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.41
Free Delivery

NYX Brow Glue Tinted Gel 24hr Extreme Hold Laminated Look, NonSticky, Taupe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.33
Free Delivery

NYX Brow Glue Tinted Taupe 24H Extreme Hold, NonSticky, Laminated Look

£12.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Foundation Brush 1 pc
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Brow Brush 1 pc
£8.00
Compare 8 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Total Control Foundation Brush, One Colour, Women One Colour
£17.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Brow Gel, The Brow Glue, Tinted Eye Brow Gel, Instant Brow Styler for Laminated Brow Look with 24 Hour Extreme Hold, Non-Sticky, Taupe

Cheapest offer

24-Hour Extreme Hold: Experience ultimate control with The Brow Glue, our first glue-like eyebrow gel designed for 24H extreme hold. This instant brow styler dries down to a natural, non-sticky finish that is flake-resistant, performing with the same smudge-proof reliability as a waterproof mascara Laminated Brow Look: Achieve a professional laminated brow look or soap brows at home with ease. The pro styling brush features extra-thin bristles to lift, coat, and sculpt every hair, providing a stronger, long-lasting hold than a standard eye brow gel or a DIY brow lamination kit Sheer & Buildable Tint: This tinted eye brow gel offers sheer, buildable coverage to fill gaps while styling. It is the perfect professional alternative to a permanent eyebrow tint or eyelash tint, allowing you to customize your depth and definition for any "on fleek" look Universal Shade Navigator: Whether you usually reach for a brow pencil, eye brow pencil, or brown eyeliner, we have a pro-match for you. Our 12 inclusive shades range from Ash Blonde, Blonde, and Taupe to Brunette, Chocolate, Espresso, Auburn, and Black for a seamless finish Professional Kit Essential: A staple hero alongside your liquid eyeliner, eyeliner pencil, and brown lip liner. This vegan formula is mechanical and travel-friendly, so you can skip the lip liner sharpener and keep your brows and eyes perfectly defined all day
£8.90
amazon.co.uk