NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Lip Plumping Gloss (Various Shades) - Flippin' Slime

NYX Professional Makeup Women's Duck Plump Extreme Sensation Plumping Lip Gloss 7ml in Flippin Slime NYX Professional Makeup Flippin Slime 7ml

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Lip Plumping Gloss (Various Shades) - Flippin' Slime

Cheapest Price
2 days
£8.24
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's Duck Plump Extreme Sensation Plumping Lip Gloss 7ml in Flippin Slime

5-7 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Duck Plump Extreme Sensation Plumping Lip Gloss 7Ml In Flippin Slime flippin slime

Unknown
£8.79

NYX Professional Make-Up Duck Plump Trickz Lipgloss 22 Flippin' Slime 7 ml

2-7 days delivery
£18.25
Delivery from £4.95
NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Lip Plumping Gloss (Various Shades) - Flippin' Slime

Cheapest offer

Working to deliver both instant and long-term results, the NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Lip Plumping Gloss promotes a fuller-looking pout. Enriched with ginger, the formula promises a lip transformation, delivering colour, shine and visible volume. The lip gloss arrives in a range of shades, ranging from everyday neutrals to bold reds and purples. Complete with a doe foot applicator, the formula is perfect for on-the-go glamour. Vegan.
£8.24
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Can't Stop Won't Stop Foundation Brush
£14.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£7.20
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Flat Foundation Brush
£13.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£6.40
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Pro Blending Brush multi
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com