NZXT 360mm Kraken Core RGB Black 2.7" LED Screen Intel/AMD CPU Liquid

NZXT 360mm Kraken Core RGB Black Intel / AMD CPU Liquid Cooler

NZXT 360mm Kraken Core RGB Black 2.7" LED Screen Intel/AMD CPU Liquid

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£79.99
Delivery from £5.48

NZXT Kraken Core 360 RGB AIO Cooler, F360 RGB Core Fan, 2.7" LED Screen, Alumini

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.34
Free Delivery
NZXT 360mm Kraken Core RGB Black 2.7" LED Screen Intel/AMD CPU Liquid

Cheapest offer

£79.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

NZXT Kraken 360mm Elite V2 Black 4 Pin PWM AIO Liquid Cooler
£229.95
Compare 13 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken 360mm Elite V2 White RGB 8 Pin PWM AIO Liquid Cooler
£248.97
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CPC NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB White 1700/AM5
£363.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.96