NZXT Kraken 360mm Elite V2 Black 4 Pin PWM AIO Liquid Cooler
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£229.95
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm Radiator - 3 x F120P Fans - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.99
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 (2024) 360mm AiO Liquid CPU Cooler in Black
1-3 working days
£229.99
Delivery from £3.95
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm Radiator - 3 x F120P Fans - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - Black
£232.61
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)
3-5 working days
£238.99
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm Radiator - 3 x F120P Fans - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - Black
In stock
£244.37
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 360 mm Liquid CPU Cooler - Black, Black
3-5 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm Radiator - 3 x F120P Fans - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - Black
In stock
£259.99
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.00
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
NZXT Kraken Plus 360 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm Radiator - F360 RGB Core Single Frame Fan - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD - AMD® AM5, AM4 - Intel® LGA 1851/1700, 1200/115X - White
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.05
NZXT Kraken 360mm Elite V2 White RGB 8 Pin PWM AIO Liquid Cooler
£248.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery