NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

Used Offers from

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

NZXT C Series 1000W White 80+ Gold ATX 3.1 Power Supply/PSU

Cheapest Price
1 day
£119.99
Delivery from £5.48

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

In stock
£134.34
Free Delivery

NZXT C1000 Fully Modular Cybernetics A 80 Plus Gold ATX 3.1 White PSU - PA-0G2BW-UK

Unknown
£147.99
Free Delivery

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

In stock
£155.21
Free Delivery

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£161.64
Free Delivery

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

In stock
£166.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular and Quiet PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - 100% Japanese Capacitors - Black
£240.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
NZXT C1000 Gold Core Series Black 80PLUS Gold PCIe 5.1 ATX3.1 Power Su
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - Black
£131.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.38
NZXT C1000 Gold ATX 3.1 - Fully Modular Low-Noise PC Gaming Power Supply - 1000 Watts - 80 PLUS Gold - 12V-2x6 Connector - Zero Fan Mode - 100% Japanese Capacitors - White

Cheapest offer

ATX 3.1 - Compliant with the ATX 3.1 standard to fuel high-performance PC components with stability, efficiency, and power spike resistance. 50 SERIES READY - Durable, heat-resistant 12V-2x6 connector pumps up to 600 watts to NVIDIA GeForce RTX 50 Series graphics cards. ULTRA-LOW NOISE FAN - 135mm fluid dynamic bearing fan with Zero Fan Mode is completely silent when under 50% load. HIGH-QUALITY CONSTRUCTION - 100% premium Japanese capacitors improve hold-up time and minimal ripple noise, ensuring reliable and stable power delivery.
£119.99
amazon.co.uk