NZXT C1000 Gold Core Series Black 80PLUS Gold PCIe 5.1 ATX3.1 Power Su

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£119.99
Free Delivery

NZXT C1000 Gold Core 1000W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply

Unknown
£126.60
Delivery from £4.95

1000W NZXT C1000 Gold Core PSU, Black, Fully Modular PCIE 5.1 80PLUS Gold, Singl

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.60
Free Delivery

NZXT C1000 Gold Core power supply unit 1000 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black

3-5 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Nzxt 1000W Atx Fully Modular Power Supply - C1000 Core - 80 Plus Gold

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.15
Free Delivery

NZXT C1000 Gold Core power supply unit 1000 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

NZXT C1000 Gold Core 1000W PSU - ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.1, Fully Modular, 80 PLUS Gold

£159.99
GBP 159.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
NZXT C1000 Gold Core Series Black 80PLUS Gold PCIe 5.1 ATX3.1 Power Su

Cheapest offer

£119.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

NZXT C1000 Gold Core - 1000W ATX 3.1 Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold - Cybenetics Platinum - Fully Modular - PCIe 5.1 600 W 12 V-2x6 - Zero RPM Fan - 10°C Capacitors - Black
£238.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
NZXT C750 Gold Core power supply unit 750 W 24-pin ATX ATX Black
£94.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery