NZXT F140 RGB Core 140mm Pc Case Fan Black

Used Offers from £19.79

NZXT F140 RGB Core 140mm Pc Case Fan Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT F140 RGB Core - 140mm Hub-Mounted RGB Fan - 8 Individually-Addressable LEDs - Semi-Translucent Blades - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Quiet Operation - PWM Control - CAM Software - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

NZXT F140 RGB Core 140mm PWM Single Fan White

1 day
£12.98
Delivery from £5.48

NZXT F140 RGB Core - 140mm Hub-Mounted RGB Fan - 8 Individually-Addressable LEDs - Semi-Translucent Blades - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Quiet Operation - PWM Control - CAM Software - White

In stock
£19.62
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Core - 140mm Hub-Mounted RGB Fan - 8 Individually-Addressable LEDs - Semi-Translucent Blades - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Quiet Operation - PWM Control - CAM Software - White

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

140mm NZXT F140 RGB Core Single Fan, White, 7 Blades, 500-1500rpm, 90.79 CFM, 34

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.64
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Core - 140mm Hub-Mounted RGB Fan - 8 Individually-Addressable LEDs - Semi-Translucent Blades - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Quiet Operation - PWM Control - CAM Software - White

In stock
£21.87
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Core - 140mm Hub-Mounted RGB Fan - 8 Individually-Addressable LEDs - Semi-Translucent Blades - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Quiet Operation - PWM Control - CAM Software - White

In stock
£22.58
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Core - 140mm Hub-Mounted RGB Fan - 8 Individually-Addressable LEDs - Semi-Translucent Blades - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Quiet Operation - PWM Control - CAM Software - White

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NZXT F140 RGB DUO Black 4 Pin PWM Pc Fan - Single Fan Pack
£18.99
Compare 15 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
NZXT F140 RGB Core Computer case Fan 14 cm Black 1 pc(s)
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NZXT F140 RGB Core 140mm Hub-Mounted RGB Single Pack Case Fan - White - RF-C14SF-W1
£12.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NZXT F140 RGB Computer case Fan 14 cm White 1 pc(s)
£20.39
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT F140 RGB Core 140mm Pc Case Fan Black

Cheapest offer

£12.95
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk