NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.90
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

£30.00
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB DUO White 4 Pin PWM Pc Fan - 2 Fan Pack

Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

£37.00
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

£38.00
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

£39.66
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

In stock
£40.49
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB DUO Twin Pack 140mm Chassis Fans in White

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

NZXT F140 RGB DUO Twin Pack Computer case Fan 14 cm White 2 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£58.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White

Cheapest offer

VIBRANT RGB LIGHTING: 20 LEDs across the inner and outer rings showcase custom lighting from any angle. BALANCED PERFORMANCE: Fan blade design balances airflow and static pressure for use in both intake or exhaust locations. SILENT AND DURABLE: The fluid dynamic bearing ensures the fan operates quietly and efficiently, providing long-lasting performance. PWM CONTROL: Fan speeds adjust according to your system's demands. It cools quickly when necessary, but stays quiet at low loads to maximize efficiency. CUSTOMIZE WITH CAM: Personalize RGB lighting effects, control fan speeds, and sync with other NZXT products.
£25.90
amazon.co.uk