NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White
Cheapest Price
In stock
£68.21
Delivery from £8.56
NZXT F140 RGB Duo Twin Pack - 2 x 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.44
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £13.55
NZXT F140 RGB Duo - 140mm Dual-Sided RGB Fan - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM Control - Anti-Vibration Rubber Corners - White
£13.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NZXT F140 RGB DUO Black 4 Pin PWM Pc Fan - Single Fan Pack
£18.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Similar products
NZXT F140 RGB DUO Black 4 Pin PWM Pc Fan - Single Fan Pack
£18.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
NZXT F140 RGB Fans - RF-R14DF-W1 - Advanced Lighting Customization - Whisper Quiet Cooling - Twin (Fan & Controller INCLUDED) - 140mm Fan - White
£25.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery