NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fans | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | Black

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case Black

NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fans | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case Black

Cheapest Price
1 day
£89.99
Delivery from £5.48

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case Black

Unknown
£90.61
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case - Black

1-3 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Midi Tower Black

3-5 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fans | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | Black

In stock
£119.61
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fans | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | Black

In stock
£119.63
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Edition ATX Mid Tower Case - Black - CM-H72FB-R1

Unknown
£120.39
Free Delivery

Nzxt H7 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fans | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | Black

Cheapest offer

DEDICATED GPU COOLING - Supports three bottom-mounted 120mm fans for direct GPU cooling while retaining a narrow mid-tower footprint. OUT-OF-THE-BOX PERFORMANCE - Comes equipped with three front-mounted 120mm fans for exceptional out-of-the-box cooling. OPTIMIZED FOR AIRFLOW - High-performance mesh panels maximize airflow for both intake and exhaust, as well as filter dust. LARGE RADIATOR SUPPORT - Supports up to 420mm radiators in the front and 360mm radiators in the top for poweful cooling potential. EASILY MANAGE CABLES - Intuitive cable management system with wide channels, built-in hooks, and included straps for easy routing.
£89.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.