NZXT H7 Flow RGBTempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£85.98
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case White

1 day
£89.99
Delivery from £5.48

NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fan | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB (2024) Mid-Tower Case - All White

Unknown
£99.95
Delivery from £7.99

NZXT H7 Flow RGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - White, White

3-5 working days
£107.97
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Edition ATX Mid Tower Case - White - CM-H72FW-R1

Unknown
£112.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Midi Tower White

3-5 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fan | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | White

£115.92
Free Delivery

Nzxt H7 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
NZXT H7 Flow RGBTempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case White

Cheapest offer

The H7 Flow RGB revolutionizes GPU cooling in a classic mid-tower form factor. Its vertical PSU layout allows space for 3 x 120mm bottom fans, offering efficient cooling without expanding the case footprint. Dedicated GPU Cooling Supports three bottom-mounted 120mm fans for direct GPU cooling in a narrow mid-tower footprint. Angled H7 Flow showing front 3 120mm fansAngled H7 Flow showing front 3 120mm fans Out-of-the-Box Performance Comes equipped with a F360 RGB Core single-frame fan for out-of-the-box cooling and RGB lighting. Optimized for Airflow High-performance mesh panels maximize airflow for both intake and exhaust, as well as filter dust. Large Radiator Support Supports up to a 420mm radiator in front and 360mm radiator up top for max cooling potential. Easily Manage Cables Intuitive cable management system with wide channels, built-in hooks, and included straps for easy routing. 10-Fan Capacity Capacity for up to 10 fans in total: 3 up top, 3 in front, 3 on bottom, and 1 in t
£85.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk