NZXT H9 Air Flow (2025) Large Dual-Chamber RGB Mid Tower Case - White

NZXT H9 Flow RGB (2025) Tempered Glass Dual Chamber Mid Tower with F42

Used Offers from

NZXT H9 Air Flow (2025) Large Dual-Chamber RGB Mid Tower Case - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£139.19
Delivery from £7.99

NZXT H9 Flow RGB (2025) Tempered Glass Dual Chamber Mid Tower with F42

1 day
£139.99
Delivery from £11.50

NZXT H9 Flow RGB Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£140.99
Delivery from £3.95

NZXT H9 Flow RGB (2025) Tempered Glass Dual Chamber Mid Tower PC Case - White

Unknown
£144.74
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT H9 Flow RGB Midi Tower White

3-5 working days
£150.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 Air Flow (2025) Large Dual-Chamber White RGB Mid Tower Case - CM-H92FW-R1

Unknown
£160.55
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 Flow RGB (2025), Dual Chamber Mid Tower, White, 3x 140mm RGB Core, Rever

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£164.22
Free Delivery

Nzxt H9 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.25
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 FLOW RGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - White, White

3-5 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

NZXT H9 Air Flow (2025) Large Dual-Chamber RGB Mid Tower Case - White

Cheapest offer

The NZXT H9 Flow RGB Mid-Tower PC Case delivers exceptional airflow and bold RGB aesthetics, making it perfect for high-end gaming PCs. The dual-chamber layout keeps heat-producing components separated for cleaner, more efficient cooling, while the front-mounted F420 RGB Core fan provides strong airflow with vibrant lighting right out of the box. Plus, the panoramic glass panels highlight your hardware from multiple angles, giving the H9 Flow RGB the premium look enthusiast systems deserve. NZXT H9 Flow RGB Mid-Tower PC Case at a Glance: Three F140Q and one F120Q fans pre-installed Dual-chamber layout for cleaner airflow and cable routing Support for up to ten fans and 420mm front or top radiators Panoramic tempered glass on two sides Back-connect motherboard ready with wide cable channels and Velcro straps Front I/O features USB-C, 2 x USB-A, and headset jack Premium Cooling The NZXT H9 Flow RGB delivers strong, reliable cooling while showing off your hardware in style. The dual-chamb
£139.19
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk