NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ (2025) Dual Chamber Mid Tower ATX Gaming PC Case - White

Used Offers from

NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ (2025) Dual Chamber Mid Tower ATX Gaming PC Case - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£203.98
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 Flow RGB (2025) TGlass Dual Chamber Mid Tower with 2x F420 RGB

1 day
£203.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

1-3 working days
£209.99
Delivery from £3.95

NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ Midi Tower White

3-5 working days
£212.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 FLOW RGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - White, White

3-5 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 Air Flow (2025) Large Dual-Chamber White RGB+ Mid Tower Case - CM-H92FW-P1

Unknown
£229.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ Midi Tower White

Next Day
£232.19
Free Delivery

Nzxt H9 Flow Rgb+ Mid Tower Case White E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.45
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ (2025), Dual Chamber Mid Tower, White, 6x 140mm RGB Core, Reve

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ (2025) Dual Chamber Mid Tower ATX Gaming PC Case - White

Cheapest offer

The NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ is a premium mid-tower ATX case built for high-performance and visually stunning PC setups. It enhances the standard H9 Flow design with integrated RGB features, making it ideal for users who want both exceptional cooling and customizable lighting aesthetics. The RGB+ version typically includes RGB fans or lighting elements that can be synchronized with NZXTs CAM software, giving users complete control over lighting effects and system monitoring. Overall, the NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ is an excellent choice for builders seeking a spacious, well-ventilated case with sleek aesthetics and rich RGB customization. It offers top-tier performance and premium features, though its larger size may not be ideal for compact setups. Dual-Chamber Design: Separates main components from the PSU and drives for improved thermal performance and cable management. Optimized Airflow: Perforated steel panels and angled front-right fans ensure efficient cooling for high-performance builds. RGB R
£203.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.