NZXT Kraken 240 RGB - RL-KR240-W1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120 RGB Core Fans - White

NZXT Kraken 240 White RGB Fans AIO cooler - RL-KR240-W1

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB - RL-KR240-W1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120 RGB Core Fans - White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.63
Delivery from £18.94

NZXT Kraken 240 White RGB Fans AIO cooler - RL-KR240-W1

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£127.55
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB - RL-KR240-W1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120 RGB Core Fans - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.14
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB - RL-KR240-W1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120 RGB Core Fans - White

£139.14
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB White Liquid CPU Cooler 2x 120mm Fans LCD Display

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB - RL-KR240-W1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120 RGB Core Fans - White

In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB White 240mm LCD AIO Liquid Cooler

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
GBP 149.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB - RL-KR240-W1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120 RGB Core Fans - White

Cheapest offer

PERSONALIZATION THAT POPS: Display a favorite animated GIF or static image, monitor real-time PC performance metrics, see music that's currently playing, integrate web content and more with NZXT CAM software. LCD DISPLAY: 1.54" square LCD display with 240x240 resolution, 30 Hz refresh rate, and bright 300 cd/m² backlight brings on-screen content to life. HIGH-PERFORMANCE PUMP: The powerful Asetek pump operates at up to 2,800 RPM to ensure efficient and quiet coolant circulation. COLORFUL COOLING: RGB Core Fans with fluid dynamic bearings provide an optimal balance of static pressure and airflow for powerful cooling plus vivid RGB lighting. SIMPLE SETUP: A single breakout cable from pump to motherboard makes for easy installation.
£125.63
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk