NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 240 mm Radiator - 240 mm Single-Frame Fan - Compatible with Intel® LGA 1851/1700/1200/115X & AMD® AM5/AM4 - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.90
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Core 240mm RGB Intel/AMD AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black

Unknown
£59.98
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT 240mm Kraken Core RGB Black Intel / AMD CPU Liquid Cooler

1 day
£59.99
Delivery from £5.48

NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 240 mm Radiator - 240 mm Single-Frame Fan - Compatible with Intel® LGA 1851/1700/1200/115X & AMD® AM5/AM4 - Black

£61.10
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Core 240 Black All In One CPU Cooler - 240mm

Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £3.99

NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 240 mm Radiator - 240 mm Single-Frame Fan - Compatible with Intel® LGA 1851/1700/1200/115X & AMD® AM5/AM4 - Black

In stock
£76.66
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 240 mm Radiator - 240 mm Single-Frame Fan - Compatible with Intel® LGA 1851/1700/1200/115X & AMD® AM5/AM4 - Black

In stock
£77.23
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 240 mm Radiator - 240 mm Single-Frame Fan - Compatible with Intel® LGA 1851/1700/1200/115X & AMD® AM5/AM4 - Black

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 240 mm Radiator - 240 mm Single-Frame Fan - Compatible with Intel® LGA 1851/1700/1200/115X & AMD® AM5/AM4 - Black

In stock
£80.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 240 mm Radiator - 240 mm Single-Frame Fan - Compatible with Intel® LGA 1851/1700/1200/115X & AMD® AM5/AM4 - Black

Cheapest offer

COOL AND QUIET - A powerful 3,100 RPM pump keeps your CPU cool during heavy gaming and multitasking, while minimizing noise. SIMPLE CONNECTIVITY - Connects directly to your motherboard for easier cable management and a faster build-no extra controllers required. OPTIMIZED FAN BLADES - High static pressure fans efficiently push air through radiator fins for stronger cooling with less noise. ADJUSTABLE FAN CONTROL - PWM-enabled fans allow precise adjustments for efficient performance you can customize to your setup. SINGLE-FRAME DESIGN - Multiple fans in one solid frame reduce screws and cables, making installation easier and your build cleaner.
£59.90
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.