NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024) Black AIO Intel/AMD CPU Hydro-Cooler

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£192.99
Free Delivery

NZXT KRAKEN Elite 240 RGB (2024) AIO Liquid Cooler w/ 2.72" IPS - Black

Unknown
£199.95
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024) Black AIO Intel/AMD CPU Hydro-Cooler

1 day
£199.99
Delivery from £5.48

Nzxt Kraken Elite 240 Rgb Black Liquid Cpu Cooler

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.85
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024), Black, 240mm All-In-One Hydro CPU Cooler, 2x 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.60
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB 240 mm Liquid CPU Cooler 2000 RPM - RGB LED, Black, Black

3-5 working days
£239.00
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)

Cheapest offer

Custom-designed NZXT Turbine pump delivers high flow rate and head pressure for powerful yet quiet CPU cooling. Enjoy vivid visuals on the 2.72-inch IPS LCD with sharp 640x640 resolution, smooth 60 Hz refresh rate, and wide viewing angles. Showcase your favorite GIF or image, track real-time system performance, and integrate with Spotify, YouTube, and more. Customize the RGB ring with dynamic lighting effects or synchronize with on-screen content and other RGB devices. RGB Core single-frame fan provides optimal airflow and vibrant lighting with streamlined connectivity. Install easily with pre-applied thermal paste, a single breakout cable, and tool-free mounting brackets for the latest Intel® and AMD® CPU sockets. Extended rubber tubing with braided sleeving ensures worry-free handling and long-term leak protection. Back and better than ever, the Kraken Elite is powered by the custom-designed NZXT Turbine pump, delivering a remarkable 10%* boost in CPU cooling performance. The stunnin
£192.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk