NZXT Kraken Elite 240 - RL-KN24E-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 2.36" Wide-Angle LCD Display for GIFs, Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120P Fans - Black

Used Offers from

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 - RL-KN24E-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 2.36" Wide-Angle LCD Display for GIFs, Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120P Fans - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.71
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 - RL-KN24E-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 2.36" Wide-Angle LCD Display for GIFs, Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120P Fans - Black

£114.32
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 - RL-KN24E-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 2.36" Wide-Angle LCD Display for GIFs, Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120P Fans - Black

£124.12
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 - RL-KN24E-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 2.36" Wide-Angle LCD Display for GIFs, Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120P Fans - Black

In stock
£168.95
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 - RL-KN24E-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 2.36" Wide-Angle LCD Display for GIFs, Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120P Fans - Black

£169.99
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 Black AIO Intel/AMD CPU Hydro-Cooler (2023 Editi

1 day
£169.99
Delivery from £5.48

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 - RL-KN24E-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 2.36" Wide-Angle LCD Display for GIFs, Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120P Fans - Black

In stock
£187.74
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 Black non RGB AIO Cooler - RL-KN24E-B1

Unknown
£190.97
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 Black, 240mm All-In-One Hydro CPU Cooler, 2x 120 PWM Fans,

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£197.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 - RL-KN24E-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 2.36" Wide-Angle LCD Display for GIFs, Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120P Fans - Black

Cheapest offer

PERSONALIZATION THAT POPS: Display a favorite animated GIF or static image, monitor real-time PC performance metrics, see music that's currently playing, integrate web content and more with NZXT CAM software. WIDE-ANGLE LCD DISPLAY: 2.36" diameter LCD display with a wide viewing angle, crisp 640x640 resolution, high 60 Hz refresh rate, and a vivid 690 cd/m² backlight brings on-screen content to life. HIGH-PERFORMANCE PUMP: The powerful Asetek pump operates at up to 2,800 RPM to ensure efficient and quiet coolant circulation. POWERFUL COOLING: Static Pressure Fans with fluid dynamic bearings provide an optimal balance of high static pressure and airflow for powerful cooling with minimal noise. SIMPLE SETUP: A single breakout cable from pump to motherboard makes for easy installation.
£111.71
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk