Oakley ARO5 Race Mips Road Cycling Helmet Matte Dark Grey/Med Grey

Oakley Apparel Aro5 Race Mips Helmet Black S

Oakley ARO5 Race Mips Road Cycling Helmet Matte Dark Grey/Med Grey

Cheapest Total Price
12 to 20 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Oakley ARO5 Race MIPS EU Helmet Dark Matte Grey - S

Delivery in 4 days
£106.32
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Helmets Aro5 Race Mips Helmet Black S

1 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Oakley ARO5 Race MIPS Road Helmet ICE Black Reflective
£195.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Oakley ARO5 Race MIPS Road Helmet Polished Whiteout
£170.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Oakley ARO5 Race MIPS Road Helmet ICE Black Reflective
£195.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Oakley ARO5 Race MIPS Road Helmet Poseidon
£170.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Oakley Apparel Aro5 Race Mips Helmet Black S
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Oakley ARO5 Race Mips Road Cycling Helmet Matte Dark Grey/Med Grey

Cheapest offer

With results in mind, ARO5 Race features an aerodynamic and ventilated design that significantly increases airflow throughout 19 ventilation ports. Lighter than its predecessor, ARO5, ARO5 Race provides the advantage needed to overtake the pack. Combined with additional technical advancements in optics integration, comfort, and protection, ARO5 Race is ready to go fast.Additional DetailsFit: A BOA 360° fit system includes an adjustable dial that delivers a more secure fit and maximizes safety. Overall improvements to the shell shape ensure ARO5 Race sits lower on the head for better balance, while fitting more naturally to the contours of your head.Lightweight: ARO5 Race is lighter than its predecessor, the ARO5, achieved through a newly designed shell and other internal modifications.Protection: The Mips® Air safety system is a helmet-integrated, low-friction layer designed to decrease rotational motion to the head, helping to reduce the harmful forces that might otherwise impact the
£79.99
12 to 20 days
tredz.co.uk