Oakley Flak 2.0 S Sunglasses Clear Prizm Field/CAT3

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£111.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Flak 2.0 S Glasses Polished White with Prizm Field Lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£114.34
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley OO9511 FLAK 2.0 S 951103 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Violet Squared Normal

8 days
£117.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Flak 2.0 S OO9511 951103

5 days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley OO9511 FLAK 2.0 S 951103 Men's Sunglasses White Size 59

4-7 days
£138.00
Free Delivery

Oakley Unisex Sunglass Flak® 2.0 S - Frame color: Polished White, Lens color: Prizm Field

in stock
£168.00

Similar products

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sunglasses Polished Black with Prizm Sapphire Iridium Polarized Lenses
£136.01
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Steel Sunglasses with Black Iridium Polarized Prizm Lenses
£142.07
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Black Camo sunglasses Warp
£111.49
Compare 16 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 Xl Photochromic Sunglasses Black CAT0-3
£134.99
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oakley Flak 2.0 S Sunglasses Clear Prizm Field/CAT3

Cheapest offer

The S edition offers a smaller size frame with enhanced lens coverage, and every millimeter of the peripheral view is optimized with High Definition Optics™ in a durable yet lightweight design that takes performance to the next level and brings style along for the ride.Features:- Design: Frame suitable for smaller faces. Same lens proportions as the original Flak 2.0, available in a smaller size- Frame Material: Durability and all-day comfort of lightweight O Matter™ frame material- No-Slip Grip: Unobtainium nosepads and earsocks become tackier when wet to help provide retention- See More Details: Prizm™ Lens Technology engineered to enhance color and contrast to see more detail- Oakley Prescription Lenses: Available with Oakley Authentic Prescription Lenses for consistent high quality in fit, form and function from lens to frame- Fit: NarrowBridge and nosepad:- High bridge fit: Offers a more secure and comfortable fit if you have a high nose bridge and lower cheekbones. A good choice
£111.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)